0
0
Discount Icon Black Discount Icon Yellow
TP-Link
TP-Link TL-WA855RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
  • Model: Tp-link TL-WA855RE
  • Antenna 2 x external
  • Frequency 2.4~2.4835GHz
  • Interface 1 x 10/100M Ethernet Port
2,100 1,800
Save: 300.00৳
TP-Link VIGI C440 4MP 4mm Lens Full-Color Audio Turret IP Camera
  • Model: VIGI C440 (4mm)
  • Image Sensor: 1/3” Progressive Scan CMOS
  • Resolution: Max. 4MP (2560 x 1440) at 25/30 fps.
  • Lens: 4mm, Aperture: F1.6, IR Distance: 30 meters
  • Features: PoE, Two-Way Audio, Active Defense, Smart Detection
5,250 4,450
Save: 800.00৳
TP-Link LS1008 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
  • Model: LS1008
  • Interface: 8× 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Green Ethernet technology saves power
  • IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer
  • Plug and play, no configuration is needed
890 729
Save: 161.00৳
TP-Link TL-SG2210MP JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+
  • Model: TL-SG2210MP
  • Interface: 8× 10/100/1000 Mbps Ports, 2× SFP Slots
  • Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table: 8K
  • PoE Power Budget: 150W
13,310 12,100
Save: 1,210.00৳
TP-Link M7000 150Mbps 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi Router
  • Model: M7000
  • Share internet access for up to 10 devices simultaneously
  • Supports the latest generation 4G FDD/TDD-LTE
  • Internal 2000 mAh Rechargeable Battery
  • Wireless Speeds up to 300 Mbps
4,900 4,390
Save: 510.00৳
TP-Link TL-WR841N 300Mbps Wireless Router
  • Model: TP-Link TL-WR841N
  • Speed: 11n: Up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
  • Interface: 1 x WAN & 4 x LAN ports
1,730 1,575
Save: 155.00৳
TP-Link Deco S7 (3-Pack) AC1900 1900Mbps Dual Band Wi-Fi 5 Mesh Router
  • Model: Deco S7
  • Deliver Wi-Fi Area up to 5,600 square feet
  • Frequency: Dual-Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz)
  • WiFi Speeds: Up to 1900 Mbps, TP-Link Mesh Technology
  • Interfaces: 3× Gigabit Ports, 3× Internal Antennas
15,200 14,700
Save: 500.00৳
TP-Link Archer GX90 AX6600 6600Mbps Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router
  • Model: Archer GX90
  • 8× Detachable High-Performance Antennas
  • 1.5 GHz Quad-Core CPU and 3 coprocessors
  • 1x 2.5 Gbps WAN/LAN, 1x Gigabit WAN/LAN, 3x Gigabit LAN
  • 4×4 MU-MIMO, OFDMA, 8 Streams
24,900 22,500
Save: 2,400.00৳
TP-Link Deco S7 (2-Pack) AC1900 1900Mbps Dual Band Wi-Fi 5 Mesh Router
  • Model: Deco S7
  • Deliver Wi-Fi Area up to 3,900 square feet
  • Frequency: Dual-Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz)
  • WiFi Speeds: Up to 1900 Mbps, TP-Link Mesh Technology
  • Interfaces: 3× Gigabit Ports, 3× Internal Antennas
10,200 9,750
Save: 450.00৳
TP-Link Deco X10 AX1500 Dual-Band WiFi 6 Mesh Router (2 Pack)
  • Model: Deco X10
  • Area Coverage: Up to 3900ft
  • Device Connect: Up to 120 device
  • Frequency: Dual-Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz)
  • Ports: 2x Gigabit Ports, Wi-Fi Dead Zone Killer
12,500 11,300
Save: 1,200.00৳
TP-Link RE200 AC750 Wi-Fi Range Extender
  • Model: TP-Link RE200 AC750
  • Dual band speeds up to 750Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz & 5GHz
  • Power Consumption: About 6.5W
  • Transmit Power: < 20 dBm
2,300 2,150
Save: 150.00৳
Tp-Link EAP660 HD AX3600 Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Wireless Access Point
  • Model: EAP660 HD
  • AX3600 Speed (1148Mbps +2402Mbps)
  • Supports IEEE802.3at PoE
  • Multi-site Management
  • Zero-Touch Provisioning
23,900 21,890
Save: 2,010.00৳
TP-Link TL-WR850N 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router
  • Model: Tp-link TL-WR850N
  • Signal Rate 300Mbps
  • Antenna 2 Antennas
  • Frequency 2.4-2.4835GHz
  • Button WPS/RESET Button
1,530 1,390
Save: 140.00৳
TP-Link TL-MR150 300 Mbps 3G,4G & Ethernet Single-Band Wi-Fi Router
  • Model: TP-Link TL-MR150
  • Two detachable advanced LTE antennas
  • Data Transfer Rate (Wifi): 300 Mbps
  • Plug a SIM card and play
  • Network Standards: IEEE 802.11 b, g, n
6,699 6,090
Save: 609.00৳
TP-Link Deco X50-Outdoor AX3000 Outdoor Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Router (1 Pack)
  • Model: Deco X50-Outdoor
  • Up to 3000 Mbps (574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz )
  • 2 × Gigabit WAN/LAN Ethernet ports
  • Multiple mount options, Connect over 150 devices
  • Compatible with Amazon Alexa
12,500 11,290
Save: 1,210.00৳
TP-Link LS106LP 6-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
  • Model: LS106LP
  • Interface: 6× 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • Switching Capacity: 1.2 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table: 2K
  • PoE Power Budget: 41W
2,750 2,600
Save: 150.00৳
TP-Link TL-SG2428P JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+
  • Model: TL-SG2428P
  • 24× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, 4× Gigabit SFP Slots
  • Integrated into Omada SDN
  • 250 W PoE Budget
  • 56 Gbps Switching Capacity
26,950 24,500
Save: 2,450.00৳
TP-Link Deco X10 AX1500 Dual-Band WiFi 6 Mesh Router (1 Pack)
  • Model: Deco X10
  • Area Coverage: Up to 2100ft
  • Device Connect: Up to 120 device
  • Frequency: Dual-Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz)
  • Ports: 2x Gigabit Ports, Wi-Fi Dead Zone Killer
6,500 5,750
Save: 750.00৳
Tp-link TL-WR845N 300Mbps Wireless Router
  • Model: TP-Link WR845N
  • Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
  • Interface: 1 x LAN & 4 x WAN ports
  • DIM: 9.1W x 5.7D x 1.4H in
1,800 1,650
Save: 150.00৳
TP-Link Deco X10 AX1500 Dual-Band WiFi 6 Mesh Router (3 Pack)
  • Model: Deco X10
  • Area Coverage: Up to 5600ft
  • Device Connect: Up to 120 device
  • Frequency: Dual-Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz)
  • Ports: 2x Gigabit Ports, Wi-Fi Dead Zone Killer
17,500 16,950
Save: 550.00৳
TP-Link TL-MR6400 300Mbps Wireless With SIM Card Slot N 4G LTE Router
  • Model: TP-Link TL-MR6400
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz
  • Interface: 1 x WAN & 3 x LAN ports
  • Signal Rate: 300Mbps at 2.4GHz
7,250 6,600
Save: 650.00৳
TP-Link VIGI C440I 4MP IR Turret IP Camera
  • Model: VIGI C440I
  • Image Sensor: 1/3” Progressive Scan CMOS
  • Resolution: Max. 4MP (2560 × 1440) at 25/30 fps
  • Lens: 2.8mm, Aperture: F2.2, IR Distance: 30 meters
  • Features: PoE, DWDR, 3D DNR, Smart Detection
3,950 3,350
Save: 600.00৳
TP-Link TL-WA901ND 450Mbps Wireless N Access Point
  • Model: TP-Link TL-WA901ND
  • Interface: One 10/100M LAN Port
  • Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
  • Power: <20dBm
4,300 3,800
Save: 500.00৳
TP-Link LS109P 9-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch With 8-Port PoE+
  • Model: LS109P
  • Ports: 9× 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • PoE Ports: 8× 10/100 Mbps 802.3af/at PoE+ Ports)
  • Switching Capacity: 1.8 Gbps, Forwarding Rate: 1.3392 Mpps
  • Up to 250 m PoE Transmission, 63 W PoE Budget
4,550 4,200
Save: 350.00৳

Showing 25 to 48 of 203 (9 Pages)

TP-Link Product at the Lowest Price in Bangladesh.

A Wide Range of TP-Link products are Available at the Lowest Price.

You can order your desired TP-Link from aiman.com.bd at your convenience. Fastest Home delivery inside Dhaka. Easy Return and Easy Refund available.